Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R68480 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,272.66 <br /> 1580 BELLEVUE ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: 0.09 <br /> MAP: 073W26CA11000 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> MACPHERSON,PETER THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 8103 LEROY ST EDUCATION: <br /> RENO, NV 89523 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 299.58 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 19.68 <br /> MORT LENDER: LTS-LBP CHEMEKETA COM COL 41.50 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 360.76 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 67,000 58,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 32,170 27,970 MARION COUNTY 199.42 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 99,170 85,970 SALEM 386.41 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 3.31 <br /> ASSESSED 67,960 69,990 REGIONAL LIBRARY 5.45 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 50.44 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 26.88 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 66.61 <br /> 67,960 69,990 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 738.52 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 67.37 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 95.49 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 5.66 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 49.46 <br /> MORT ACCT = 64692649 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 12.77 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 230.75 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,330.03 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,290.13 868.96 443.35 1,290.13 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R68480 <br /> SITUS: 1580 BELLEVUE ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 39.90 3% 1,290.13 <br /> 11/15/12 17.73 2% 868.96 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 443.35 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> MACPHERSON,PETER PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 8103 LEROY ST <br /> RENO, NV 89523 <br /> 24000001684800000129013000008689600000443359 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />