Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R68444 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,628.26 <br /> 1710-1730 MILL ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: 0.161 <br /> MAP: 073W26CA14600 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> FRY,WENDY I THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1430 CROWN DR EDUCATION: <br /> RENO, NV 89503 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 592.13 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 38.90 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 82.02 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 713.05 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 87,000 78,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 78,940 64,610 MARION COUNTY 385.07 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 165,940 142,610 SALEM 746.18 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 6.40 <br /> ASSESSED 140,350 142,610 REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.53 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 97.41 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 51.90 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 128.61 <br /> 140,350 142,610 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,426.10 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 137.26 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 194.58 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 11.52 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 100.78 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0204997043 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 26.01 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 470.15 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,609.30 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,531.02 1,704.75 869.77 2,531.02 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R68444 <br /> SITUS: 1710-1730 MILL ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 78.28 3% 2,531.02 <br /> 11/15/12 34.79 2% 1,704.75 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 869.77 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> FRY,WENDY I PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1430 CROWN DR <br /> RENO, NV 89503 <br /> 24000001684440000253102000017047500000869772 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />