Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R86679 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,259.35 <br /> 1950 WARNER ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: 0.114 <br /> MAP: 073W23AB02000 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> SOLIS,MARIA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 8729 FIR AV EDUCATION: <br /> LOS ANGELES, CA 90002 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 296.45 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 19.48 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 41.06 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 356.99 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 55,000 50,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 60,330 43,380 MARION COUNTY 197.34 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 115,330 93,380 SALEM 382.38 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 3.28 <br /> ASSESSED 67,250 69,260 REGIONAL LIBRARY 5.40 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 49.92 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 26.60 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 65.91 <br /> 67,250 69,260 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 730.83 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 66.66 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 94.50 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 5.60 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 48.95 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0206323495 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 12.63 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 228.34 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,316.16 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,276.68 859.89 438.72 1,276.68 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R86679 <br /> SITUS: 1950 WARNER ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 39.48 3% 1,276.68 <br /> 11/15/12 17.55 2% 859.89 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 438.72 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> SOLIS,MARIA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 8729 FIR AV <br /> LOS ANGELES, CA 90002 <br /> 24000001866790000127668000008598900000438724 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />