Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R51029 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,792.98 <br /> 374 BURMA CT NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: 0.125 <br /> MAP: 072W30DB09300 <br /> CODE: 92431213 <br /> <br /> TITUS,BRIAN F & <br /> TITUS,DEANNA L THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 374 BURMA CT NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 604.45 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 39.67 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 83.68 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 727.80 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 50,000 50,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 78,230 95,560 MARION COUNTY 427.64 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 128,230 145,560 MARION SOIL & WTR 7.07 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 269.22 <br /> ASSESSED 128,230 141,360 REGIONAL LIBRARY 11.56 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 107.56 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 40.99 <br /> E-JACOBELAND LTG 21.85 <br /> 128,230 141,360 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 885.89 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. MARION FD 1, BOND 45.66 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 75.23 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 190.58 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 37.93 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 0336018858 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 349.40 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,963.09 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,904.20 1,282.56 654.37 1,904.20 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R51029 <br /> SITUS: 374 BURMA CT NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 58.89 3% 1,904.20 <br /> 11/17/14 26.17 2% 1,282.56 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 654.37 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> TITUS,BRIAN F & PO BOX 3416 <br /> TITUS,DEANNA L PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 374 BURMA CT NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> 24000001510290000190420000012825600000654379 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />