My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL1
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2012
>
YEL1
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/5/2016 4:36:14 PM
Creation date
7/5/2016 3:51:31 PM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R56415 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,103.56 <br /> 2259 ALDINE DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.16 <br /> MAP: 063W36BD07600 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> SOWERS,ANGELA L & <br /> SOWERS,MICHAEL R <br /> C/O AMERICAN GOLD MORT. CO THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 9520 E 19TH ST EDUCATION: <br /> RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 91701 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 582.61 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 38.24 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 80.66 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 701.51 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 86,000 75,000 MARION COUNTY 389.85 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 71,810 66,040 KEIZER 268.54 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 157,810 141,040 MARION SOIL & WTR 6.44 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 173.18 <br /> ASSESSED 131,440 135,380 REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.55 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 98.06 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 47.38 <br /> K-NORTHTREE LTG 70.30 <br /> 131,440 135,380 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 95.24 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,159.54 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 15.24 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 185.70 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.97 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 98.18 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0185178522 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 25.32 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 335.41 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,196.46 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,130.57 1,435.02 732.16 2,130.57 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R56415 <br /> SITUS: 2259 ALDINE DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 65.89 3% 2,130.57 <br /> 11/15/12 29.29 2% 1,435.02 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 732.16 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> SOWERS,ANGELA L & MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> SOWERS,MICHAEL R PO BOX 3416 <br /> C/O AMERICAN GOLD MORT. CORP PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 9520 E 19TH ST <br /> RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 91701 <br /> 24000001564150000213057000014350200000732164 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.