Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R68600 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,788.37 <br /> 144 19TH ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: 0.29 <br /> MAP: 073W26AC13700 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> GOFF,SARAH THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 12420 MOORPARK ST #3 EDUCATION: <br /> STUDIO CITY, CA 91604 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 656.43 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 43.12 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 90.93 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 790.48 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 67,000 58,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 139,580 121,150 MARION COUNTY 436.95 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 206,580 179,150 SALEM 846.70 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 7.25 <br /> ASSESSED 148,900 153,360 REGIONAL LIBRARY 11.95 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 110.53 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 58.89 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 145.94 <br /> 148,900 153,360 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,618.21 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 147.61 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 209.24 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 12.39 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 108.38 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0327064986 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 27.97 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 505.59 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,914.28 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,826.85 1,904.00 971.43 2,826.85 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R68600 <br /> SITUS: 144 19TH ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 87.43 3% 2,826.85 <br /> 11/15/12 38.86 2% 1,904.00 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 971.43 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> GOFF,SARAH PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 12420 MOORPARK ST #3 <br /> STUDIO CITY, CA 91604 <br /> 24000001686000000282685000019040000000971438 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />