Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R81352 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,216.10 <br /> 4861 LONE OAK RD SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> ACRES: 0.248 <br /> MAP: 083W09DD00300 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> JOHNS,NICHOLAS W THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4830 #B BALBOA BV EDUCATION: <br /> ENCINO, CA 91316 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 521.73 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 34.28 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 72.27 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 628.28 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 72,000 67,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 76,720 71,160 MARION COUNTY 347.29 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 148,720 138,160 SALEM 672.95 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 5.77 <br /> ASSESSED 118,340 121,890 REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.50 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 87.85 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 46.81 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 116.00 <br /> 118,340 121,890 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,286.17 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 117.32 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 166.31 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.85 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 86.14 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0362838507 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 22.23 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 401.85 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,316.30 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,246.81 1,513.32 772.10 2,246.81 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R81352 <br /> SITUS: 4861 LONE OAK RD SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 69.49 3% 2,246.81 <br /> 11/15/12 30.88 2% 1,513.32 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 772.10 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> JOHNS,NICHOLAS W PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4830 #B BALBOA BV <br /> ENCINO, CA 91316 <br /> 24000001813520000224681000015133200000772102 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />