Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R336652 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 4,371.15 <br /> 900 MALLARD ST <br /> SILVERTON, OR 97381 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 061W26CA01300 <br /> CODE: 00402028 <br /> <br /> MICHAEL D BROWN 2012 TR & <br /> BROWN,MICHAEL D TRE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 5914 CHESEBORO RD EDUCATION: <br /> AGOURA HILLS, CA 91301 SILVER FALLS SCHOOL 1,055.98 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 68.94 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 145.42 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,270.34 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 103,000 105,000 MARION COUNTY 702.75 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 171,960 156,900 SILVERTON 852.04 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 274,960 261,900 MARION SOIL & WTR 11.63 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: SILVERTON FD 241.53 <br /> ASSESSED 234,680 241,720 SILVER FALLS LIBRARY 133.53 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 19.02 <br /> SILVERTON URBAN RENEWA 146.51 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 2,107.01 <br /> 234,680 241,720 EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. SILVERTON 45.49 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY SILVERTON, BOND 2 72.27 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SILVERTON FD 63.96 <br /> SILVER FALLS SCHOOL 255.21 <br /> SILVER FALLS SCH BOND 544.86 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 19.75 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0100346162 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 45.20 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 1,046.74 <br /> TAX TOTALS 4,424.09 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 4,291.37 2,890.41 1,474.70 4,291.37 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R336652 <br /> SITUS: 900 MALLARD ST <br /> SILVERTON, OR 97381 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 132.72 3% 4,291.37 <br /> 11/15/12 58.99 2% 2,890.41 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 1,474.70 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> MICHAEL D BROWN 2012 TR & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BROWN,MICHAEL D TRE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 5914 CHESEBORO RD <br /> AGOURA HILLS, CA 91301 <br /> 24000013366520000429137000028904100001474701 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />