My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL1
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2012
>
YEL1
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/5/2016 4:36:14 PM
Creation date
7/5/2016 3:51:31 PM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R326970 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,097.35 <br /> 1305 1/2 S WATER ST <br /> SILVERTON, OR 97381 <br /> ACRES: 0.28 <br /> MAP: 071W02DA05900 <br /> CODE: 00402028 <br /> <br /> BELIAKOFF,JOHN J & <br /> BELIAKOFF,ELAINE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 7628 GLENCLIFF AV EDUCATION: <br /> DOWNEY, CA 90240 SILVER FALLS SCHOOL 748.21 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 48.85 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 103.04 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 900.10 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 72,830 74,590 MARION COUNTY 497.93 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 110,690 106,100 SILVERTON 603.71 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 183,520 180,690 MARION SOIL & WTR 8.24 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: SILVERTON FD 171.13 <br /> ASSESSED 166,290 171,270 SILVER FALLS LIBRARY 94.61 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 13.48 <br /> SILVERTON URBAN RENEWA 103.81 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,492.91 <br /> 166,290 171,270 EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. SILVERTON 32.23 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY SILVERTON, BOND 2 51.21 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SILVERTON FD 45.32 <br /> SILVER FALLS SCHOOL 180.83 <br /> SILVER FALLS SCH BOND 386.06 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 13.99 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0057745846 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 32.03 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 741.67 <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,134.68 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,040.64 2,047.99 1,044.90 3,040.64 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R326970 <br /> SITUS: 1305 1/2 S WATER ST <br /> SILVERTON, OR 97381 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 94.04 3% 3,040.64 <br /> 11/15/12 41.80 2% 2,047.99 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 1,044.90 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BELIAKOFF,JOHN J & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BELIAKOFF,ELAINE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 7628 GLENCLIFF AV <br /> DOWNEY, CA 90240 <br /> 24000013269700000304064000020479900001044909 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.