Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R55102 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,335.22 <br /> 690 ELMA AV SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> ACRES: 0.23 <br /> MAP: 072W31AC02800 <br /> CODE: 92431213 <br /> <br /> RAMIREZ,RAYMUNDO & <br /> VAZQUEZ,CARMEN THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 6712 RIVERSIDE AV EDUCATION: <br /> BELL, CA 90201 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 415.25 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 27.25 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 57.49 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 499.99 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 67,000 58,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 54,250 49,400 MARION COUNTY 277.86 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 121,250 107,400 MARION SOIL & WTR 4.59 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 174.93 <br /> ASSESSED 89,180 91,850 REGIONAL LIBRARY 7.51 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 69.89 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 26.64 <br /> E-ELMA AVE LTG 34.52 <br /> 89,180 91,850 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 595.94 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. MARION FD 1, BOND 25.73 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 132.36 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 66.61 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 7.81 <br /> MORT ACCT = 1115034947 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 17.18 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 249.69 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,345.62 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,305.25 879.14 448.54 1,305.25 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R55102 <br /> SITUS: 690 ELMA AV SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 40.37 3% 1,305.25 <br /> 11/15/12 17.94 2% 879.14 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 448.54 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> RAMIREZ,RAYMUNDO & PO BOX 3416 <br /> VAZQUEZ,CARMEN PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 6712 RIVERSIDE AV <br /> BELL, CA 90201 <br /> 24000001551020000130525000008791400000448544 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />