Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R336940 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 4,334.74 <br /> 826 PIONEER DR <br /> SILVERTON, OR 97381 <br /> ACRES: 0.21 <br /> MAP: 071W01BD00100 <br /> CODE: 00402028 <br /> <br /> <br /> MULICK,DANIEL J THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 826 PIONEER DR EDUCATION: <br /> SILVERTON, OR 97381 SILVER FALLS SCHOOL 1,124.39 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 73.41 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-GTO CHEMEKETA COM COL 154.82 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,352.62 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 68,200 68,200 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 199,910 227,330 MARION COUNTY 748.27 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 268,110 295,530 SILVERTON 907.22 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 12.38 <br /> ASSESSED 250,860 258,380 SILVERTON FD 257.17 <br /> SILVER FALLS LIBRARY 142.19 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 20.26 <br /> SILVERTON LOCAL OPTION 103.82 <br /> 250,860 258,380 SILVERTON URBAN RENEWA 160.82 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 2,352.13 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> SILVERTON 96.97 <br /> SILVERTON FD 70.36 <br /> SILVER FALLS SCH BOND 581.69 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 1178591682818 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 69.32 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 818.34 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 4,523.09 <br /> <br /> <br /> 4,387.40 2,955.09 1,507.70 4,387.40 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R336940 <br /> SITUS: 826 PIONEER DR <br /> SILVERTON, OR 97381 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 135.69 3% 4,387.40 <br /> 11/17/14 60.31 2% 2,955.09 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 1,507.70 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> MULICK,DANIEL J PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 826 PIONEER DR <br /> SILVERTON, OR 97381 <br /> 24000013369400000438740000029550900001507705 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />