Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R343254 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 4,204.46 <br /> 119 FOUR OAKS DR <br /> SILVERTON, OR 97381 <br /> ACRES: 0.19 <br /> MAP: 061W35AD08300 <br /> CODE: 00402028 <br /> <br /> MORRIS,RYAN JAMES & <br /> MORRIS,LISA MARIE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 119 FOUR OAKS DR EDUCATION: <br /> SILVERTON, OR 97381 SILVER FALLS SCHOOL 1,090.58 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 71.20 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-WNF CHEMEKETA COM COL 150.17 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,311.95 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 68,200 68,200 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 191,130 216,800 MARION COUNTY 725.77 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 259,330 285,000 SILVERTON 879.94 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 12.00 <br /> ASSESSED 243,320 250,610 SILVERTON FD 249.43 <br /> SILVER FALLS LIBRARY 137.91 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 19.65 <br /> SILVERTON LOCAL OPTION 100.70 <br /> 243,320 250,610 SILVERTON URBAN RENEWA 155.98 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 2,281.38 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> SILVERTON 94.05 <br /> SILVERTON FD 68.24 <br /> SILVER FALLS SCH BOND 564.20 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 9451910637749 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 67.24 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 793.73 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 4,387.06 <br /> <br /> <br /> 4,255.45 2,866.22 1,462.36 4,255.45 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R343254 <br /> SITUS: 119 FOUR OAKS DR <br /> SILVERTON, OR 97381 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 131.61 3% 4,255.45 <br /> 11/17/14 58.49 2% 2,866.22 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 1,462.36 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> MORRIS,RYAN JAMES & PO BOX 3416 <br /> MORRIS,LISA MARIE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 119 FOUR OAKS DR <br /> SILVERTON, OR 97381 <br /> 24000013432540000425545000028662200001462361 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />