Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R329900 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,986.83 <br /> 4299 GRAYCE CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 072W31AB09000 <br /> CODE: 92431213 <br /> <br /> <br /> MCMAHAN,DAVID E THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 401 CALIFORNIA BV #102 EDUCATION: <br /> PASADENA, CA 91106 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 538.59 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 35.34 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-HCF CHEMEKETA COM COL 74.57 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 648.50 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 64,500 55,500 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 81,370 74,200 MARION COUNTY 392.37 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 145,870 129,700 MARION SOIL & WTR 6.49 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 247.01 <br /> ASSESSED 142,640 129,700 REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.61 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 98.69 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 37.61 <br /> E-GRAYCE COURT LTG 53.77 <br /> 142,640 129,700 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 846.55 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. MARION FD 1, BOND 36.33 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 186.90 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 94.06 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 11.02 <br /> MORT ACCT = 4483898821981 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 24.25 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 352.56 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,847.61 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,792.18 1,207.11 615.87 1,792.18 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R329900 <br /> SITUS: 4299 GRAYCE CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 55.43 3% 1,792.18 <br /> 11/15/12 24.63 2% 1,207.11 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 615.87 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> MCMAHAN,DAVID E PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 401 CALIFORNIA BV #102 <br /> PASADENA, CA 91106 <br /> 24000013299000000179218000012071100000615877 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />