Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R335708 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,770.51 <br /> 7513 CAMDEN ST NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 063W23DC13100 <br /> CODE: 92420210 <br /> <br /> <br /> NA,JEFFREY T THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 8787 RIO GRANDE FALLS AVE EDUCATION: <br /> LAS VEGAS, NV 89178 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 746.27 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 48.99 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-SCI CHEMEKETA COM COL 103.32 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 898.58 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 86,000 75,000 MARION COUNTY 499.37 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 115,670 107,750 KEIZER 343.98 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 201,670 182,750 MARION SOIL & WTR 8.25 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 330.26 <br /> ASSESSED 168,360 173,410 REGIONAL LIBRARY 13.51 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 125.60 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 50.29 <br /> K-HUNTER ADDITION I LT 79.74 <br /> 168,360 173,410 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 108.16 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,559.16 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. MARION FD 1, BOND 48.57 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 237.87 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 125.76 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 14.05 <br /> MORT ACCT = 5930720061194 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 32.43 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 458.68 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,916.42 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,828.93 1,905.39 972.14 2,828.93 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R335708 <br /> SITUS: 7513 CAMDEN ST NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 87.49 3% 2,828.93 <br /> 11/15/12 38.89 2% 1,905.39 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 972.14 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> NA,JEFFREY T PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 8787 RIO GRANDE FALLS AVE <br /> LAS VEGAS, NV 89178 <br /> 24000013357080000282893000019053900000972149 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />