Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R66007 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,701.29 <br /> 6603 DORAL DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: 0 <br /> MAP: 083W23CB03300 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> ADAMSON,ROCIO LORI THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 96 TREVOR DR EDUCATION: <br /> HENDERSON, NV 89074 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 792.84 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 52.09 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CMM CHEMEKETA COM COL 109.82 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 954.75 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 72,000 67,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 137,020 123,950 MARION COUNTY 515.60 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 209,020 190,950 SALEM 999.11 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 8.56 <br /> ASSESSED 197,650 190,950 REGIONAL LIBRARY 14.10 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 130.42 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 69.49 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 172.22 <br /> 197,650 190,950 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,909.50 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 183.79 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 260.53 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 15.43 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 134.94 <br /> MORT ACCT = 8888038161749 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 34.83 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 629.52 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,493.77 <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,388.96 2,282.60 1,164.59 3,388.96 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R66007 <br /> SITUS: 6603 DORAL DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 104.81 3% 3,388.96 <br /> 11/15/12 46.58 2% 2,282.60 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 1,164.59 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> ADAMSON,ROCIO LORI PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 96 TREVOR DR <br /> HENDERSON, NV 89074 <br /> 24000001660070000338896000022826000001164596 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />