Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R108443 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,920.40 <br /> 1051-1055 DUNN CT <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> ACRES: 0.246 <br /> MAP: 051W08DC07200 <br /> CODE: 10303035 <br /> <br /> <br /> BANK OF AMERICA N A THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4700 MERCANTILE DR EDUCATION: <br /> FORT WORTH, TX 76137 WOODBURN SCHOOL 448.24 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 29.39 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-OCW CHEMEKETA COM COL 62.01 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 539.64 <br /> LAND 84,500 75,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 47,390 40,830 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 131,890 115,830 MARION COUNTY 299.70 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: WOODBURN 599.69 <br /> ASSESSED 98,960 101,920 WOODBURN FD 158.60 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.11 <br /> WOODBURN URBAN RENEWAL 53.60 <br /> ----------- <br /> 98,960 101,920 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,119.70 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. WOODBURN, BOND (2) 43.39 <br /> WOODBURN FD, BOND 13.38 <br /> WOODBURN SCHOOL 247.52 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.43 <br /> MORT ACCT = 1030012827338 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 19.06 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 331.78 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,991.12 <br /> <br /> 1,931.39 1,300.87 663.71 1,931.39 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R108443 <br /> SITUS: 1051-1055 DUNN CT <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 59.73 3% 1,931.39 <br /> 11/15/12 26.55 2% 1,300.87 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 663.71 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BANK OF AMERICA N A PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4700 MERCANTILE DR <br /> FORT WORTH, TX 76137 <br /> 24000011084430000193139000013008700000663712 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />