Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R325083 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 4,079.80 <br /> 5887 SAWGRASS ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 083W15CD03900 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> KENNEDY,DEVON D & <br /> KENNEDY,JODY L THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 520 GARDEN LAKE DR #2 EDUCATION: <br /> TAHLEQUAH, OK 74464 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 960.93 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 63.13 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 133.11 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,157.17 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 73,000 80,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 156,360 160,880 MARION COUNTY 639.65 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 229,360 240,880 SALEM 1,239.46 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 10.62 <br /> ASSESSED 217,970 224,500 REGIONAL LIBRARY 17.49 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 161.80 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 86.21 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 213.65 <br /> 217,970 224,500 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 2,368.88 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 216.08 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 306.31 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 18.14 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 158.65 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0521258529 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 40.95 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 740.13 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 4,266.18 <br /> <br /> <br /> 4,138.19 2,787.24 1,422.06 4,138.19 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R325083 <br /> SITUS: 5887 SAWGRASS ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 127.99 3% 4,138.19 <br /> 11/15/12 56.88 2% 2,787.24 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 1,422.06 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> KENNEDY,DEVON D & PO BOX 3416 <br /> KENNEDY,JODY L PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 520 GARDEN LAKE DR #2 <br /> TAHLEQUAH, OK 74464 <br /> 24000013250830000413819000027872400001422060 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />