Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/08-6/30/09 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R34088 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,143.26 <br /> 9632 SHAFF RD SE <br /> AUMSVILLE, OR 97325 <br /> ACRES: 76.52 <br /> MAP: 091W07 00500 <br /> CODE: 00550040 <br /> KEUDELL,ALAN & <br /> KEUDELL,PATRICIA 50% & <br /> KEUDELL,STEVEN THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 8678 DARLEY RD SE EDUCATION: <br /> AUMSVILLE, OR 97325 CASCADE SCHOOL 841.60 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 53.81 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 113.51 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET & SPECIAL USE VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,008.92 <br /> LAND - RMV 5,920 4,070 <br /> LAND - SPEC 53,780 55,270 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 140,810 148,090 MARION COUNTY 548.65 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 200,510 207,430 MARION SOIL & WTR 9.07 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: STAYTON FD 238.18 <br /> ASSESSED 176,200 181,360 REGIONAL LIBRARY 14.84 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 810.74 <br /> 176,200 181,360 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> STAYTON FD, BOND 44.29 <br /> CASCADE SCHOOL BOND 281.74 <br /> POTENTIAL ADDITIONAL TAX LIABILITY CHEMEKETA COM COL 15.05 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 341.08 <br /> <br /> 2008-09 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,160.74 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,095.92 1,411.69 720.25 2,095.92 <br /> <br /> 2008-09 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R34088 <br /> SITUS: 9632 SHAFF RD SE <br /> AUMSVILLE, OR 97325 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/08 64.82 3% 2,095.92 <br /> 11/17/08 28.81 2% 1,411.69 <br /> 11/17/08 NONE 0% 720.25 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> KEUDELL,ALAN & MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> KEUDELL,PATRICIA 50% & PO BOX 3416 <br /> KEUDELL,STEVEN PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 8678 DARLEY RD SE <br /> AUMSVILLE, OR 97325 <br /> 24000001340880000209592000014116900000720254 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />