Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/08-6/30/09 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R97966 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,423.52 <br /> 20948 HIGHWAY 99E NE <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 <br /> ACRES: 0.127 <br /> MAP: 041W13CA04000 <br /> CODE: 01506065 <br /> <br /> SANCHEZ,RAMIRO & <br /> SANCHEZ,SILVIA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 20948 HWY 993 EDUCATION: <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 N MARION SCHOOL 297.33 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 26.47 <br /> MORT LENDER: LTS-EVE CHEMEKETA COM COL 55.83 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 379.63 <br /> LAND 52,230 51,580 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 97,300 82,880 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 149,530 134,460 MARION COUNTY 269.85 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: AURORA 221.65 <br /> ASSESSED 86,610 89,200 AURORA FD 75.31 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 7.30 <br /> AURORA FD, LOCAL OPTIO 46.38 <br /> ----------- <br /> 86,610 89,200 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 620.49 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. AURORA 313.53 <br /> N MARION SCHOOL 139.19 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 7.40 <br /> ----------- <br /> MORT ACCT = 19379542 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 460.12 <br /> <br /> 2008-09 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,460.24 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,416.43 954.03 486.75 1,416.43 <br /> <br /> 2008-09 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R97966 <br /> SITUS: 20948 HIGHWAY 99E NE <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/08 43.81 3% 1,416.43 <br /> 11/17/08 19.47 2% 954.03 <br /> 11/17/08 NONE 0% 486.75 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> SANCHEZ,RAMIRO & PO BOX 3416 <br /> SANCHEZ,SILVIA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 20948 HWY 993 <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 <br /> 24000001979660000141643000009540300000486759 <br /> <br /> <br />