Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/08-6/30/09 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R54161 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,582.53 <br /> 13017 MAPLE LEAF CT NE <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 <br /> ACRES: 1 <br /> MAP: 041W22CA00400 <br /> CODE: 01500110 <br /> <br /> MEULEMANS,WILLIAM C & <br /> MEULEMANS,JANET B THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 13017 MAPLE LEAF CT NE EDUCATION: <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 N MARION SCHOOL 1,175.12 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 104.60 <br /> MORT LENDER: FAT-SCI CHEMEKETA COM COL 220.65 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,500.37 <br /> LAND 195,900 198,310 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 278,630 280,840 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 474,530 479,150 MARION COUNTY 1,066.50 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 17.63 <br /> ASSESSED 342,280 352,540 HUBBARD FD 283.51 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 28.84 <br /> HUBBARD FD, LOCAL OPTI 81.75 <br /> ----------- <br /> 342,280 352,540 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,478.23 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. HUBBARD FD 97.72 <br /> N MARION SCHOOL 550.10 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 29.26 <br /> ----------- <br /> MORT ACCT = 593070006413921 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 677.08 <br /> <br /> 2008-09 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,655.68 <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,546.01 2,388.38 1,218.56 3,546.01 <br /> <br /> 2008-09 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R54161 <br /> SITUS: 13017 MAPLE LEAF CT NE <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/08 109.67 3% 3,546.01 <br /> 11/17/08 48.74 2% 2,388.38 <br /> 11/17/08 NONE 0% 1,218.56 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> MEULEMANS,WILLIAM C & PO BOX 3416 <br /> MEULEMANS,JANET B PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 13017 MAPLE LEAF CT NE <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 <br /> 24000001541610000354601000023883800001218569 <br /> <br /> <br />