Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/08-6/30/09 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R22356 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,254.30 <br /> 4322-4348 LANCASTER DR NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> ACRES: 0.38 <br /> MAP: 072W07BA05900 <br /> CODE: 92400213 <br /> <br /> CORREA,JOSE T & <br /> CORREA,RUFINA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 19627 ASPEN CT NE EDUCATION: <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 1,061.23 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 69.65 <br /> MORT LENDER: FAT-WNF CHEMEKETA COM COL 146.92 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,277.80 <br /> LAND 49,660 82,770 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 188,720 172,790 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 238,380 255,560 MARION COUNTY 742.78 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 12.28 <br /> ASSESSED 238,380 245,530 MARION FD 1 467.61 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 20.08 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 186.82 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 39.28 <br /> 238,380 245,530 E-JAN REE LTG 50.81 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. ----------- <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,519.66 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> MARION FD 1 114.98 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 506.53 <br /> MORT ACCT = 945192724821 CHEMEKETA COM COL 20.38 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 641.89 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,439.35 <br /> <br /> 3,336.17 2,247.04 1,146.45 3,336.17 <br /> <br /> 2008-09 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R22356 <br /> SITUS: 4322-4348 LANCASTER DR NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/08 103.18 3% 3,336.17 <br /> 11/17/08 45.86 2% 2,247.04 <br /> 11/17/08 NONE 0% 1,146.45 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> CORREA,JOSE T & PO BOX 3416 <br /> CORREA,RUFINA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 19627 ASPEN CT NE <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 <br /> 24000001223560000333617000022470400001146452 <br /> <br /> <br />